Tournoi Séniors +

ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE / CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
du 14 décembre 2018 au 13 janvier 2019

Poids 33 à 26

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
Stephane LACARRIERE 13
TENNIS CLUB DE PANNES
/ Eddy REGOUBY 19
MJC TENNIS BELLEGARDE
Rudy GENDRON 19
MAILLOT SAINT-CLEMENT T.C.
/ Jean Michel CHICANNE 13
VILLENEUVE SUR YONNE T.C.
jean louis PICARD 14
ASSOC.SPORTIVE DE PUISEAUX
/ Jose SAN MARTIN 14
ASSOC.SPORTIVE DE PUISEAUX
Stephane LACARRIERE / Eddy REGOUBY 7/5-3/6-1/0
Christophe CREUZET 13
TENNIS CLUB DE PANNES
/ Alexandre BRAZILLE 14
TENNIS CLUB DE PANNES
Stephane LACARRIERE / Eddy REGOUBY 6/4-3/6-1/0
Qualifié sortant 1
Christophe CREUZET / Alexandre BRAZILLE 6/3-6/4
Eric NORET 18
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
/ Tristan GISBERT 13
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
Christophe MOINEAU 12
TENNIS CLUB DE PANNES
/ Aubin MOINEAU 18
TENNIS CLUB DE PANNES
Eric BAUBY 15
VILLENEUVE SUR YONNE T.C.
/ Elias DER AGOBIAN 13
VILLENEUVE SUR YONNE T.C.
Eric NORET / Tristan GISBERT 6/2-4/6-1/0
Stephane LECLERE 13
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
/ Stephane DAOUD 14
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
Eric BAUBY / Elias DER AGOBIAN 4/6-6/4-1/0
Qualifié sortant 2
Stephane LECLERE / Stephane DAOUD 6/4-6/3
François HISBERGUES 17
SOUPPES AMITIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE Section Tennis
/ Nathan HISBERGUES 16
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
Sébastien REALINI 13
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
/ Frederic GISBERT 15
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
Sébastien REALINI / Frederic GISBERT 2/6-7/5-1/0
Mikael SAVROT 12
TENNIS CLUB DE LADON
/ Christophe RIBAULT 16
TENNIS CLUB DE LADON
Mikael SAVROT / Christophe RIBAULT 3/6-6/4-1/0
Maxime TRUFFY 13
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
/ Laurent TRUFFY 14
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
Qualifié sortant 3
Maxime TRUFFY / Laurent TRUFFY 6/0-6/4
Paulo MORIM 15
U.S MUNICIPALE DE MONTARGIS
/ Thomas JOSSELIN 15
U.S MUNICIPALE DE MONTARGIS
Johann COUTELLIER 14
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
/ Pascal LIEUREY 18
ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE
Paulo MORIM / Thomas JOSSELIN 5/7-6/2-1/0
14
TENNIS CLUB DE LA VALLEE DE L'OUANNE
/ Florian BONNEVILLE 13
T.C. FRATERNELLE NOGENTAISE
Paulo MORIM / Thomas JOSSELIN 3/6-6/4-1/0
Frédéric DUMUR 13
SOUPPES AMITIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE Section Tennis
/ 13
SOUPPES AMITIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE Section Tennis
Qualifié sortant 4
Frédéric DUMUR / 6/4-7/5