OPEN TC MIONS 2018

MIONS (TENNIS CLUB) / AUVERGNE RHONE-ALPES
du 21 septembre 2018 au 13 octobre 2018

NC à 30/2

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
Franck AGERON NC
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Romain TORRI NC
SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Léo RICHET 30/4
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Romain TORRI 6/0-6/0
Jean Philippe LOUIS 30/2
SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Romain TORRI 6/0-6/0
Jean Philippe LOUIS 6/1-6/0
Jean-baptiste LABOUCHE 30/2
SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D OR (TC)
Qualifié sortant 1
Jean-baptiste LABOUCHE 6/4-6/3
MATTHIAS COLONNA 30/5
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Pierre-Mehdi BEN KADDOUR 30/5
LYON SPORT METROPOLE TENNIS
Achille TEILLAC 30/4
BRON (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Pierre-Mehdi BEN KADDOUR 6/1-6/0
Damien GHARIOS 30/2
SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Achille TEILLAC 6/4-6/1
Achille TEILLAC 7/5-6/0
Yannick VILLARDIER 30/2
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Qualifié sortant 2
Achille TEILLAC 6/0-6/0
Thibaut ASTIER NC
FIDESIEN (TENNIS CLUB)
Benjamin SCHAAL NC
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Thibaut ASTIER 6/1-6/1
Stéphane DONZE 30/4
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Thibaut ASTIER 6/2-6/2
jerome RENAUDIN 30/3
SEREZIN (TENNIS CLUB DE)
jerome RENAUDIN 4/6-6/3-6/0
Romain DELAIR 30/2
FEYZIN (TENNIS CLUB)
Romain DELAIR 6/1-6/1
Thomas SAILLY 30/2
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Qualifié sortant 3
Romain DELAIR 6/2-6/4
Vivien DESROCHES NC
RONZIERES (TENNIS CLUB DES)
Guillaume BIANCHI NC
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Nicolas NAUD 30/4
SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Vivien DESROCHES 7/6-6/4
Stephane PAROLA 30/3
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Vivien DESROCHES 6/0-6/1
Arthur REGIMBAL 30/2
GENAS (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Vivien DESROCHES 6/2-6/3
Vivien DESROCHES 6/4-6/2
simon KUZDZAL 30/2
COMITE RHONE - METROPOLE DE LYON DE TENNIS
Qualifié sortant 4
simon KUZDZAL wo
Virgil POSTEL NC
VERNAISONNAIS (TENNIS CLUB)
Paul WATY NC
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
christian FRANCO 30/5
MILLERY (TENNIS CLUB DE)
Paul WATY 6/1-6/3
Cyril PIDOUX 30/4
CHASSIEU TENNIS
Paul WATY 6/0-6/2
Lucas RICHET 30/2
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Cyril PIDOUX 6/0-5/7-7/6
Cyril PIDOUX 7/5-6/0
Thierry ROSNER 30/2
OZON TENNIS
Qualifié sortant 5
Thierry ROSNER 7/6-7/6
Thomas DUSSERRE 30/4
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
Frédéric BRUANDET 30/4
MIONS (TENNIS CLUB)
GERMAIN FLEURY 30/3
CHAPONNAY (TENNIS CLUB)
Thomas DUSSERRE 5/7-6/4-6/1
Jean-Michel ALLAROUSSE 30/2
CHASSIEU TENNIS
GERMAIN FLEURY 1/6-6/4-6/4
Jean-Michel ALLAROUSSE 7/6-7/6
Laurent MARCHEGAY 30/2
LYON SPORT METROPOLE TENNIS
Qualifié sortant 6
Jean-Michel ALLAROUSSE 6/2-7/6