Tableau Final

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
Alexis LAGNEAU 7
TENNIS CLUB DE LEVES
/ Raphael TEURLAY 12
JEUNESSE SPORT. METTRAY TENNIS
Matveï MOULIN 10
SMUC
/ Alexis PITAVIN 9
TC PRADETAN
Nicolas BROUILLARD 7
TC LOOS-EN-GOHELLE
/ Corentin GUERRERO 9
TC LOOS-EN-GOHELLE
THIERRY DEFUSTEL 13
TENNIS CLUB FOS-SUR-MER
/ Denis MONGAILLARD 14
TENNIS CLUB FOS-SUR-MER
Pierre-Emilien MARTINEZ 8
AT GRIMAUD
/ Theo VERA 8
TC MÉDITERRANEE
Matthieu DEBEUX 12
BAR LE DUC UNION TENNIS
/ Aurélien GARCON 13
TENNIS CLUB SEBASTIENNAIS
Dominique ALBERT 9
TENNIS CLUB ST GERVAIS LA FORET
/ Philippe POULET 9
TENNIS CLUB ST GERVAIS LA FORET
Richard DUMONT 12
TENNIS CLUB DU VAL DE VENNES
/ Simon VITTOZ 9
COMITE VAUCLUSE TENNIS
Guillaume CANIE 9
STE LIVRADE/LOT TC
/ Florent ROSSI 9
STE LIVRADE/LOT TC
Driss DAVID 8
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
/ Raphael MARTIN 15
ST JEAN ST SORLIN D'ARVES
Hugo ALBERT 8
TENNIS CLUB ALTKIRCH
/ Paul-antoine LANG 11
TENNIS CLUB HOLTZHEIM
Michael GIRARD 8
TENNIS CLUB SAINT DOULCHARD
/ GEOFFREY TAVARIN 12
TC DU FAUCIGNY
Edouard CIUBA-CIVARDI 11
STRASBOURG ILL TC
/ Thibaut SCHWALM 3
T.C. THANN
Dimitri BOUE 14
COMITE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE TENNIS
/ Dylan DUFOUR 13
COMITE MAINE ET LOIRE TENNIS
Anthony LOPEZ 9
TC LA ROQUELONGUE
/ Pascal ANAYAHAN 8
MUROIS (TENNIS CLUB)
Axel BREDIER 12
SAINT ALBAN DU RHONE T.C.
/ Clément ZARA 13
ASD JAD Tennis Drancéen
Germain AKPA 6
PAYS DE POMPADOUR TC
/ Julien VIGLIOTTI 12
PAYS DE POMPADOUR TC
Xavier OUSTRIC 10
AS SAINT PARGOIRE
/ Loïc ROUSSON 12
AS SAINT PARGOIRE
Philippe BORDES 9
TENNIS CLUB PORTIRAGNAIS
/ Guerrick NEDELLEC 8
FONTAINE LES DIJON T.C.
Nicolas PHOUANGPHET 13
ASD JAD Tennis Drancéen
/ Luc RATTANAXAY 11
ASD JAD Tennis Drancéen
Laurent SAVARY 16
PONT AUDEMER TC
/ Theo SAVARY 8
PONT AUDEMER TC
Paul JUZIAN 9
TC GUILLESTRE
/ Valentin OLIVER 8
TC GUILLESTRE
ALBAN COLOT 13
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.
/ Raphael MELLIN 19
TC COMITE DE PARIS
Pascal BRACH 6
SCHOENECK TC
/ Remi MICHELS 7
SCHOENECK TC
PIERIC LOPEZ 10
TC BOHEMIEN - LE POUGET
/ Ludovic MEFFRE 10
TC SERIGNAN
Julien GETTO 7
STE LIVRADE/LOT TC
/ Mathys GETTO 12
STE LIVRADE/LOT TC
Claude FOURNIER 13
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.
/ Lucas FOURNIER 12
DIJON A.S.P.T.T.
Robin MACCHI 6
TENNIS CLUB ROUVIERE
/ Maxime REYNAUD 11
SAINT CHAMOND (TEN SQUASH CLUB)
18
COMITE BAS RHIN TENNIS
/ Firmin LUCENA 14
CSA GARNISON STRASBOURG
Ronan BONNEFOI 4
TC GEO ANDRE
/ Victor LUCAS 10
ROMILLY SPORTS 10 TENNIS
Jean-Michel PROVINI 12
ASPTT GRAND LYON TENNIS
/ Roland SICRE 8
TC MARAUSSAN-CAZOULS
ANTONIN LANGLADE 9
PAYS DE POMPADOUR TC
/ Loïc MERARD 10
PAYS DE POMPADOUR TC
Arnaud FERRAU 14
SCHOENECK TC
/ DYLAN GROSS 7
TENNIS CLUB HERBITZHEIM
Tristan BOROT 11
TENNIS CLUB SEBASTIENNAIS
/ Xavier FLOCARD 7
CHAPELLE BASSE MER ASS. TENNIS
Alexandre BADIN 10
TENNIS VAL DE MORTEAU
/ Mathieu DI PINTO 11
TENNIS CLUB DU VAL DE VENNES
Hippolyte BOISSIERE 8
TC CERS
/ Jerome TADEI 10
TC CERS
André BALDACCI 14
T.C.CORTENAIS
/ Franck LABEGORRE 12
T.C.CORTENAIS
Vincent PAULMIER 8
TENNIS CLUB SAINT DOULCHARD
/ David TROUILLET 8
TENNIS CLUB SAINT DOULCHARD
Frédéric BOURGEAUD 12
CD HAUTS DE SEINE
/ Chih-Chao YANG 16
CD HAUTS DE SEINE
robin DELESQUES 8
OYONNAX (TENNIS CLUB)
/ Thomas DORY 8
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX TC
Aurélien BROUILLAUD 11
SCEAUX (TC)
/ Guillaume PREVOST 9
VEMAROISE (USC)
Nicolas KASPAR 8
FC KRONENBOURG TENNIS
/ Bary RAMANAMISATA 12
TC DES ROMAINS
Valentin FERARY BERTHELOT 4
ASSOCIATION DU TENNIS A CRILLON
/ Cyril FRANCOIS 3
ASSOCIATION DU TENNIS A CRILLON
Matveï MOULIN / Alexis PITAVIN
wo
Nicolas BROUILLARD / Corentin GUERRERO
4/1-4/0
Pierre-Emilien MARTINEZ / Theo VERA
4/1-4/1
Jérémy HAINSELIN 4
TENNIS CLUB DE LEVES
/ Florent PORTA 7
TENNIS CLUB SAINT DOULCHARD
Richard DUMONT / Simon VITTOZ
wo
Arthur PANARA 8
COMITE ISERE TENNIS
/ Victor LAFAYE 4
CHAVRIL TENNIS CLUB
Guillaume CANIE / Florent ROSSI
4/0-4/3
Romain GUILLOU 5
TC SERVIAN
/ Tom LEFEUVRE 3
TC LA GRANDE MOTTE
Hugo ALBERT / Paul-antoine LANG
3/4-4/3-1/0
Edouard CIUBA-CIVARDI / Thibaut SCHWALM
4/1-4/3
Anthony LOPEZ / Pascal ANAYAHAN
4/0-4/0
Jean-Maxime COUVIN 5
VILLARD DE LANS TC
/ Jonathan MATHIEU 5
VILLARD DE LANS TC
Germain AKPA / Julien VIGLIOTTI
4/3-4/1
8
RED STAR PADEL TENNIS CLUB
/ Julien GENTY 4
AS SALINDRES
Philippe BORDES / Guerrick NEDELLEC
4/0-3/4-1/0
Laurent SAVARY / Theo SAVARY
4/2-2/4-1/0
Pascal BRACH / Remi MICHELS
4/2-4/2
Julien GETTO / Mathys GETTO
4/1-0/4-1/0
Erwan CORBON 4
PONT DU CASSE CO
/ Emmanuel MARTIN 5
PONT DU CASSE CO
Robin MACCHI / Maxime REYNAUD
4/1-4/3
Ronan BONNEFOI / Victor LUCAS
4/1-4/0
Jean-Michel PROVINI / Roland SICRE
4/2-2/4-1/0
Julien DESANLIS 4
T.C. GIF SUR YVETTE
/ Noé DESANLIS 5
TC GEO ANDRE
Arnaud FERRAU / DYLAN GROSS
4/2-4/1
Romann BERTHET 6
TC BEAULIEU
/ Adrien GLOAGUEN 6
TC BEAULIEU
Hippolyte BOISSIERE / Jerome TADEI
4/3-4/0
Gonzague GAUTIER 4
VILLARD DE LANS TC
/ Léni KRIEF 7
VILLARD DE LANS TC
Vincent PAULMIER / David TROUILLET
4/1-4/1
robin DELESQUES / Thomas DORY
2/4-4/2-1/0
Aurélien BROUILLAUD / Guillaume PREVOST
4/2-4/2
Quentin CARMOUZE 4
AS PONTS DE CE
/ Antoine PHELIPPEAU 3
AS PONTS DE CE
Valentin FERARY BERTHELOT / Cyril FRANCOIS
4/1-4/2
Pierre-Emilien MARTINEZ / Theo VERA
4/2-4/2
Richard DUMONT / Simon VITTOZ
wo
Arthur PANARA / Victor LAFAYE
4/0-4/0
Romain GUILLOU / Tom LEFEUVRE
4/1-4/0
Anthony LOPEZ / Pascal ANAYAHAN
4/1-2/4-1/0
Germain AKPA / Julien VIGLIOTTI
4/3-4/0
/ Julien GENTY
2/4-4/1-1/0
Pascal BRACH / Remi MICHELS
4/1-4/2
Erwan CORBON / Emmanuel MARTIN
4/0-4/0
Ronan BONNEFOI / Victor LUCAS
4/3-4/2
Julien DESANLIS / Noé DESANLIS
4/1-4/2
Romann BERTHET / Adrien GLOAGUEN
4/1-4/0
Gonzague GAUTIER / Léni KRIEF
4/3-4/0
robin DELESQUES / Thomas DORY
4/2-4/1
Quentin CARMOUZE / Antoine PHELIPPEAU
4/1-1/4-1/0
Valentin FERARY BERTHELOT / Cyril FRANCOIS
4/0-4/3
Arthur PANARA / Victor LAFAYE
4/0-4/1
Romain GUILLOU / Tom LEFEUVRE
4/2-4/1
Germain AKPA / Julien VIGLIOTTI
4/2-4/2
Erwan CORBON / Emmanuel MARTIN
4/2-4/2
Julien DESANLIS / Noé DESANLIS
4/1-4/2
Romann BERTHET / Adrien GLOAGUEN
4/3-4/2
Quentin CARMOUZE / Antoine PHELIPPEAU
4/0-4/1
Valentin FERARY BERTHELOT / Cyril FRANCOIS
4/1-4/0
Romain GUILLOU / Tom LEFEUVRE
4/1-4/0
Erwan CORBON / Emmanuel MARTIN
4/2-4/1
Quentin CARMOUZE / Antoine PHELIPPEAU
1/4-4/2-1/0
Romain GUILLOU / Tom LEFEUVRE
Erwan CORBON / Emmanuel MARTIN
4/2-4/2
Erwan CORBON / Emmanuel MARTIN
4/2 - 4/3