Tableau Final

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
Fatma HANCER 13
COMITE HAUTE MARNE TENNIS
/ Fabien PIAULT 14
TC GRAND LANGRES
lydia BELABDI 15
TC COURNEUVIEN
/ Thomas THIERY 14
COMITE MEUSE TENNIS
FREDERIQUE NEUSCH 15
BAR LE DUC UNION TENNIS
/ Matthieu DEBEUX 12
BAR LE DUC UNION TENNIS
Diane IRINA 14
MAGNAC ASPTT MARSEILLE
/ Chih-Chao YANG 16
CD HAUTS DE SEINE
emilie LE DARZ 18
LE BOURGET TENNIS CLUB
/ Damien ROCLE 19
U.S.P.G.SECTION TENNIS
Héloïse LELIMOUZIN 13
LOUVIERS TC
/ Alexis DAILLET 13
SAINT ANDRE DE CORCY (TCM)
emilie COLLIN 12
ACTUEL XV
/ romuald MOREL 19
ACTUEL XV
Valérie PROST 13
VAUX LE PENIL US
/ Jean-Luc PROST 13
VAUX LE PENIL US
Cassandra MARTINEZ 13
TENNIS CLUB TARASCON
/ Charley MARTINEZ 15
COMITE BOUCHES DU RHONE TENNIS
Laura SEIBOLD 14
SCHOENECK TC
/ Arnaud FERRAU 14
SCHOENECK TC
Mélanie LALLEMAND 4
TC NARBONNE ST GEORGES
/ Gonzague GAUTIER 4
VILLARD DE LANS TC
Fatma HANCER / Fabien PIAULT
4/1-4/2
Anais LELUC 9
U R T
/ 9
NYONS TC
Camille DOUCET 11
ASEGA AUBE
/ Thomas GERAUDEL 8
TC SAINT ANDRE
Aurélia PELLET 6
FRONTON TENNIS CLUB
/ Vivien BREDIER 6
ANNEYRON TENNIS CLUB
Anne-marion ROCLE 12
TENNIS CLUB LA DORGALE
/ Cédric LEDARZ 13
LE BOURGET TENNIS CLUB
Haréna VALETTE 9
VILLARD DE LANS TC
/ Jonathan MATHIEU 5
VILLARD DE LANS TC
Corinne SAINT-OUEN 13
TENNIS CLUB DE LA CISSE
/ Philippe POULET 9
TENNIS CLUB ST GERVAIS LA FORET
Cecile BERTHEAS 2
TC BITERROIS
/ pierre olivier FERRAND 7
TC MONPLAISIR THEZAN
Diane IRINA / Chih-Chao YANG
3/4-4/3-1/0
Laurene BOSSIS 14
TALENCE USTCT
/ Erwan CORBON 4
PONT DU CASSE CO
Stephanie DESLOGES 10
TENNIS CLUB SUD 41
/ Dominique ALBERT 9
TENNIS CLUB ST GERVAIS LA FORET
Samia PER 3
T.C QUEIREL ST-LOUP
/ 8
RED STAR PADEL TENNIS CLUB
Louise-Amélie BEUCHET 13
A.L.DE DOULON
/ Aurélien GARCON 13
TENNIS CLUB SEBASTIENNAIS
Clémence KESTELOOT 12
ASUL TENNIS
/ Julien DESANLIS 4
T.C. GIF SUR YVETTE
Marlène PETIT 11
TC PLANCEEN
/ Victor LUCAS 10
ROMILLY SPORTS 10 TENNIS
Sophie QUASSIMI 12
VEMAROISE (USC)
/ Guillaume PREVOST 9
VEMAROISE (USC)
Marie DULUC 11
PONT DU CASSE CO
/ Emmanuel MARTIN 5
PONT DU CASSE CO
emilie LE DARZ / Damien ROCLE
0/4-4/2-1/0
Angelique ERDMANN 6
NEGREPELISSE TENNIS CLUB
/ Nicolas DE SMET 5
SAINT ETIENNE TENNIS CLUB
Marion SCESA 10
AUTERIVE TENNIS CLUB
/ Franck MENINI 10
AUTERIVE TENNIS CLUB
Virginie FOUCHER 10
TENNIS CLUB ST GERVAIS LA FORET
/ Sébastien REITHMULLER 8
TENNIS CLUB ST GERVAIS LA FORET
Valérie PROST / Jean-Luc PROST
4/0-4/0
Manon BAUDOT 7
MUROIS (TENNIS CLUB)
/ Julien GENTY 4
AS SALINDRES
Marina DEFUSTEL 10
TENNIS CLUB FOS-SUR-MER
/ Frédéric BOURGEAUD 12
CD HAUTS DE SEINE
Perrine LUCAS 10
ROMILLY SPORTS 10 TENNIS
/ Ronan BONNEFOI 4
TC GEO ANDRE
NADINE ALLAT 8
TENNIS CLUB FETE LE MUR MARSEILLE
/ Alexis ARCAS 14
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE TC
Sandrine SAVARY 5
PONT AUDEMER TC
/ Theo SAVARY 8
PONT AUDEMER TC
Elisa BARRE 13
SCHOENECK TC
/ Pascal BRACH 6
SCHOENECK TC
Emeline LASNET DE LANTY 15
TENNIS CLUB VAILLANTE ANGERS
/ Quentin CARMOUZE 4
AS PONTS DE CE
Cassandra MARTINEZ / Charley MARTINEZ
4/1-2/4-1/0
Marion DUHAMEL 5
TC PHALEMPIN
/ Maxime DUHAMEL 3
TC PHALEMPIN
Mélanie LALLEMAND / Gonzague GAUTIER
4/0-4/0
Camille DOUCET / Thomas GERAUDEL
2/4-4/1-1/0
Aurélia PELLET / Vivien BREDIER
4/0-4/0
Haréna VALETTE / Jonathan MATHIEU
4/1-4/3
Cecile BERTHEAS / pierre olivier FERRAND
4/1-4/1
Stephanie DESLOGES / Dominique ALBERT
4/1-1/4-1/0
Samia PER /
4/0-4/0
Clémence KESTELOOT / Julien DESANLIS
4/2-4/2
Sophie QUASSIMI / Guillaume PREVOST
4/1-4/1
Angelique ERDMANN / Nicolas DE SMET
4/0-4/0
Virginie FOUCHER / Sébastien REITHMULLER
4/2-2/4-1/0
Valérie PROST / Jean-Luc PROST
wo
Perrine LUCAS / Ronan BONNEFOI
4/0-4/1
Sandrine SAVARY / Theo SAVARY
4/0-4/3
Emeline LASNET DE LANTY / Quentin CARMOUZE
4/2-4/1
Marion DUHAMEL / Maxime DUHAMEL
4/0-4/0
Mélanie LALLEMAND / Gonzague GAUTIER
4/2-4/2
Aurélia PELLET / Vivien BREDIER
4/1-4/3
Cecile BERTHEAS / pierre olivier FERRAND
4/0-4/2
Samia PER /
4/0-4/0
Angelique ERDMANN / Nicolas DE SMET
4/1-4/1
Virginie FOUCHER / Sébastien REITHMULLER
4/1-3/4-1/0
Perrine LUCAS / Ronan BONNEFOI
4/2-4/2
Marion DUHAMEL / Maxime DUHAMEL
4/1-4/2
Mélanie LALLEMAND / Gonzague GAUTIER
1/4-4/1-1/0
Samia PER /
wo
Angelique ERDMANN / Nicolas DE SMET
4/1-4/0-requalification
Perrine LUCAS / Ronan BONNEFOI
Samia PER /
1/4-4/2-1/0
Angelique ERDMANN / Nicolas DE SMET
4/3-4/2
Samia PER /
3/4 - 4/2