N/C 30/5

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Dorian ILIC 30/5 nikita NEKHOROSHKOV NC nikita NEKHOROSHKOV 4/1-4/0
M2 timothée KIM 30/5 LOUAY HAFSI 30/5 timothée KIM 4/1-4/1
M3 timothée KIM 30/5 nikita NEKHOROSHKOV NC nikita NEKHOROSHKOV 4/1-4/2
M4 Dorian ILIC 30/5 LOUAY HAFSI 30/5 LOUAY HAFSI 4/2-5/4
M5 Dorian ILIC 30/5 timothée KIM 30/5 timothée KIM 5/3-4/2
M6 LOUAY HAFSI 30/5 nikita NEKHOROSHKOV NC nikita NEKHOROSHKOV 4/2-4/0

POULE 1 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 nikita NEKHOROSHKOV 15/5618
2 timothée KIM 30/425
3 LOUAY HAFSI 30/5-2-9
4 Dorian ILIC 30/5-6-14
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 RAFAEL NARDIN 30/5 Boris PETROVIC NC Boris PETROVIC 4/1-1/4-1/0
M2 Noam ZERAH 30/5 Noah MAUGARD 30/5 Noam ZERAH 4/1-4/0
M3 Noam ZERAH 30/5 Boris PETROVIC NC Noam ZERAH 4/2-4/2
M4 RAFAEL NARDIN 30/5 Noah MAUGARD 30/5 Noah MAUGARD 5/3-4/0
M5 RAFAEL NARDIN 30/5 Noam ZERAH 30/5 Noam ZERAH 4/2-4/2
M6 Noah MAUGARD 30/5 Boris PETROVIC NC Noah MAUGARD 5/4-4/0

POULE 2 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Noam ZERAH 30/3615
2 Noah MAUGARD 30/424
3 Boris PETROVIC 30/5-3-8
4 RAFAEL NARDIN 30/5-5-11
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 MADHI PHARES BERREFANE 30/5 KILLIAN CABANNE NC KILLIAN CABANNE 4/2-4/0
M2 MARTIN OMPHALIUS 30/5 Stanislas PACAULT 30/5 Stanislas PACAULT 5/4-2/4-1/0
M3 MARTIN OMPHALIUS 30/5 KILLIAN CABANNE NC KILLIAN CABANNE 4/0-4/0
M4 MADHI PHARES BERREFANE 30/5 Stanislas PACAULT 30/5 Stanislas PACAULT 4/1-4/0
M5 MADHI PHARES BERREFANE 30/5 MARTIN OMPHALIUS 30/5 MARTIN OMPHALIUS 4/2-4/0
M6 Stanislas PACAULT 30/5 KILLIAN CABANNE NC Stanislas PACAULT 2/4-5/4-1/0

POULE 3 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Stanislas PACAULT 30/347
2 KILLIAN CABANNE 30/2314
3 MARTIN OMPHALIUS 30/3-1-2
4 MADHI PHARES BERREFANE 30/4-6-19