Poule

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 hugo FRAT 30/3 Robin GRADEL PIET NC hugo FRAT 4/1-4/1
M2 Matthis RIVIERE 30/5 Lucie THOLOZAN 30/5 Matthis RIVIERE 4/1-4/2
M3 hugo FRAT 30/3 Lucie THOLOZAN 30/5 hugo FRAT 4/3-4/0
M4 Matthis RIVIERE 30/5 Robin GRADEL PIET NC Matthis RIVIERE 4/0-4/0
M5 hugo FRAT 30/3 Matthis RIVIERE 30/5 hugo FRAT 4/2-1/4-1/0
M6 Lucie THOLOZAN 30/5 Robin GRADEL PIET NC Robin GRADEL PIET 4/3-4/3

POULE 1 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 hugo FRAT 30/3511
2 Matthis RIVIERE 30/3313
3 Robin GRADEL PIET 30/5-2-12
4 Lucie THOLOZAN 30/5-6-12
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Malo EMIER 30/3 Elisa LAMY NC Malo EMIER 4/0-4/0
M2 Leny DEBARD 30/5 Lucas FERNANDEZ 40 Lucas FERNANDEZ 3/4-4/2-1/0
M3 Malo EMIER 30/3 Lucas FERNANDEZ 40 Malo EMIER 1/4-4/3-1/0
M4 Leny DEBARD 30/5 Elisa LAMY NC Leny DEBARD 4/0-4/0
M5 Malo EMIER 30/3 Leny DEBARD 30/5 Malo EMIER 4/0-4/2
M6 Lucas FERNANDEZ 40 Elisa LAMY NC Lucas FERNANDEZ 4/0-4/0

POULE 2 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Malo EMIER 30/2513
2 Lucas FERNANDEZ 30/4211
3 Leny DEBARD 30/4-10
4 Elisa LAMY 30/5-6-24
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Louis BASTARD 30/4 Léo BILLOD-MOREL NC Louis BASTARD 4/0-4/0
M2 Gabriel RESPAUD 30/5 Inhao COUTIN MAHÉO 40 Gabriel RESPAUD 4/0-4/1
M3 Louis BASTARD 30/4 Inhao COUTIN MAHÉO 40 Louis BASTARD 4/0-4/0
M4 Gabriel RESPAUD 30/5 Léo BILLOD-MOREL NC Gabriel RESPAUD 4/1-4/1
M5 Louis BASTARD 30/4 Gabriel RESPAUD 30/5 Louis BASTARD 4/2-4/1
M6 Inhao COUTIN MAHÉO 40 Léo BILLOD-MOREL NC Léo BILLOD-MOREL 4/2-2/4-1/0

POULE 3 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Louis BASTARD 30/2621
2 Gabriel RESPAUD 30/328
3 Léo BILLOD-MOREL 30/5-3-13
4 Inhao COUTIN MAHÉO 40-5-16
POULE 4 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Alex THAMON-DUFAU 30/4 Pierre BADE NC Alex THAMON-DUFAU 4/0-4/1
M2 Lorenzo TOURVILLE 30/5 Juliette GRAFFIN 40 Lorenzo TOURVILLE 4/2-1/4-1/0
M3 Alex THAMON-DUFAU 30/4 Juliette GRAFFIN 40 Alex THAMON-DUFAU 4/2-3/4-1/0
M4 Lorenzo TOURVILLE 30/5 Pierre BADE NC Lorenzo TOURVILLE 4/1-4/1
M5 Alex THAMON-DUFAU 30/4 Lorenzo TOURVILLE 30/5 Alex THAMON-DUFAU 4/1-4/1
M6 Juliette GRAFFIN 40 Pierre BADE NC Juliette GRAFFIN 4/3-4/1

POULE 4 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Alex THAMON-DUFAU 30/3515
2 Lorenzo TOURVILLE 30/410
3 Juliette GRAFFIN 30/402
4 Pierre BADE 30/5-6-17