Tournoi Groupe Roullier sur invitation
SAINT MALO A.S.TIMAC
/
BRETAGNE
du 28 avril 2018
au 28 juin 2018
NC - 40
Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement' | Vainqueur(asc) | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | nicolas MATEU LACOMBA | 40 | Khaled OUESLATI | NC | Khaled OUESLATI | 6/3-3/6-1/0 |
M2 | ROMAIN SEULIN | NC | Khaled OUESLATI | NC | Khaled OUESLATI | 6/2-6/0 |
M3 | nicolas MATEU LACOMBA | 40 | ROMAIN SEULIN | NC | nicolas MATEU LACOMBA | 6/0-6/1 |
POULE 1 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khaled OUESLATI | 40 | 3 | 11 |
2 | nicolas MATEU LACOMBA | NC | 1 | 10 |
3 | ROMAIN SEULIN | NC | -4 | -21 |
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement' | Vainqueur(asc) | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Bruno BOURRY | NC | Guillaume JOUSLIN DE NORAY | NC | Guillaume JOUSLIN DE NORAY | 6/1-6/0 |
M2 | Alexandre FESSELIER | NC | Guillaume JOUSLIN DE NORAY | NC | Guillaume JOUSLIN DE NORAY | 6/3-6/1 |
M3 | Bruno BOURRY | NC | Alexandre FESSELIER | NC | Alexandre FESSELIER | 5/7-6/3-1/0 |
POULE 2 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume JOUSLIN DE NORAY | NC | 4 | 19 |
2 | Alexandre FESSELIER | NC | -1 | -6 |
3 | Bruno BOURRY | NC | -3 | -13 |
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement' | Vainqueur(asc) | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Cyriaque BERNARD | NC | Henri-luc PARNET | NC | Henri-luc PARNET | 6/0-6/0 |
M2 | Henry DE FLEURELLE | NC | Henri-luc PARNET | NC | Henry DE FLEURELLE | 6/0-6/4 |
M3 | Cyriaque BERNARD | NC | Henry DE FLEURELLE | NC | Henry DE FLEURELLE | 6/3-6/3 |
POULE 3 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry DE FLEURELLE | 30/4 | 4 | 14 |
2 | Henri-luc PARNET | 40 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Cyriaque BERNARD | NC | -4 | -18 |