Défi multi-chances 42 30/3 - 30/1

SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ (TCSPJ) / AUVERGNE RHONE-ALPES
du 27 octobre 2018 au 31 mars 2019

Poule 30/3-30/1

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Simone THOMAS 30/1 Irene MCCLURE 30/1 Simone THOMAS 6/1-6/1
M2 Benedicte SADOURNY 30/1 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 30/3 Benedicte SADOURNY 6/4-6/1
M3 Aurélie CELLE 30/2 Suzanne PONCHON 30/3 Aurélie CELLE 6/4-6/4
M4 Irene MCCLURE 30/1 Suzanne PONCHON 30/3 Irene MCCLURE 6/4-6/4
M5 Benedicte SADOURNY 30/1 Aurélie CELLE 30/2 Benedicte SADOURNY 7/5-6/3
M6 Simone THOMAS 30/1 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 30/3 Simone THOMAS 6/1-7/5
M7 Simone THOMAS 30/1 Aurélie CELLE 30/2 Simone THOMAS 6/1-6/0
M8 Irene MCCLURE 30/1 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 30/3 Irene MCCLURE 6/3-6/3
M9 Benedicte SADOURNY 30/1 Suzanne PONCHON 30/3 Benedicte SADOURNY 6/2-6/0
M10 Benedicte SADOURNY 30/1 Irene MCCLURE 30/1 Irene MCCLURE 7/6-6/2
M11 Simone THOMAS 30/1 Suzanne PONCHON 30/3 Simone THOMAS 6/2-6/2
M12 Aurélie CELLE 30/2 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 30/3 Aurélie CELLE 6/1-6/1
M13 Irene MCCLURE 30/1 Aurélie CELLE 30/2 Irene MCCLURE 6/1-6/1
M14 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 30/3 Suzanne PONCHON 30/3 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 6/2-6/0
M15 Simone THOMAS 30/1 Benedicte SADOURNY 30/1 Simone THOMAS 6/0-6/0

POULE 1 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Simone THOMAS 301048
2 Irene MCCLURE 30/1615
3 Benedicte SADOURNY 30/125
4 Aurélie CELLE 30/2-2-12
5 Isabelle VILLEMAGNE 30/2-6-20
6 Suzanne PONCHON 30/3-10-36
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 30/1 Christele SEGURA 30/2 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 6/4-6/2
M2 Danielle BRUNEAU 30/1 Sandra ARSAC 30/2 Danielle BRUNEAU 7/5-6/3
M3 Sylvie BRUN 30/2 Dany AGUT 30/3 Dany AGUT 6/3-6/3
M4 Christele SEGURA 30/2 Dany AGUT 30/3 Dany AGUT 6/3-6/4
M5 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 30/1 Sandra ARSAC 30/2 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 6/3-4/6-6/4
M6 Danielle BRUNEAU 30/1 Sylvie BRUN 30/2 Danielle BRUNEAU wo
M7 Danielle BRUNEAU 30/1 Dany AGUT 30/3 Danielle BRUNEAU 3/6-6/1-6/2
M8 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 30/1 Sylvie BRUN 30/2 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 6/2-6/0
M9 Christele SEGURA 30/2 Sandra ARSAC 30/2 Sandra ARSAC 6/3-6/0
M10 Sylvie BRUN 30/2 Sandra ARSAC 30/2 Sandra ARSAC 7/5-6/1
M11 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 30/1 Dany AGUT 30/3 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 6/2-6/1
M12 Danielle BRUNEAU 30/1 Christele SEGURA 30/2 Danielle BRUNEAU 6/1-6/1
M13 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 30/1 Danielle BRUNEAU 30/1 Danielle BRUNEAU 6/7-6/1-6/4
M14 Christele SEGURA 30/2 Sylvie BRUN 30/2 Christele SEGURA 6/2-6/2
M15 Sandra ARSAC 30/2 Dany AGUT 30/3 Sandra ARSAC 6/1-6/1

POULE 2 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Danielle BRUNEAU 307.532
2 Anne Sophie ROBILLARD 30/1622
3 Sandra ARSAC 30/2318
4 Dany AGUT 30/2-1-14
5 Christele SEGURA 30/2-6-22
6 Sylvie BRUN 30/2-9.5-36
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 30/1 Florence COLLOMB 30/2 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 4/6-6/1-6/4
M2 nadine WALLON 30/1 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 30/3 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 6/3-6/1
M3 Marion BOURRAT 30/2 sophie BADIOU 30/3 sophie BADIOU 6/3-7/6
M4 Florence COLLOMB 30/2 sophie BADIOU 30/3 Florence COLLOMB 6/2-6/2
M5 nadine WALLON 30/1 Marion BOURRAT 30/2 Marion BOURRAT 7/5-6/2
M6 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 30/1 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 30/3 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 7/5-6/1
M7 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 30/1 Marion BOURRAT 30/2 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 6/3-6/2
M8 Florence COLLOMB 30/2 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 30/3 Florence COLLOMB wo
M9 nadine WALLON 30/1 sophie BADIOU 30/3 sophie BADIOU 6/2-2/6-6/4
M10 nadine WALLON 30/1 Florence COLLOMB 30/2 Florence COLLOMB 6/1-6/4
M11 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 30/1 sophie BADIOU 30/3 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 6/1-6/1
M12 Marion BOURRAT 30/2 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 30/3 Marion BOURRAT 6/2-6/3
M13 Florence COLLOMB 30/2 Marion BOURRAT 30/2 Marion BOURRAT 3/6-6/1-6/3
M14 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 30/3 sophie BADIOU 30/3 sophie BADIOU 6/4-6/3
M15 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 30/1 nadine WALLON 30/1 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 6/1-6/0

POULE 3 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Jocelyne BENCHENANE 30/1940
2 Florence COLLOMB 30/13.510
3 Marion BOURRAT 30/117
4 sophie BADIOU 30/11-7
5 VIRGINIE GOUBIER 30/3-5.5-16
6 nadine WALLON 30/1-9-34
POULE 4 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Jennifer PINEDE 30/1 Beatrice GRATALOUP 30/1 Jennifer PINEDE 3/6-6/2-6/4
M2 Monique BOCHU 30/1 EMILIE GRAIL 30/2 EMILIE GRAIL 4/6-7/5-6/4
M3 Fabienne LOPEZ 30/2 Bernadette POUZOLS 30/3 Fabienne LOPEZ 6/0-6/1
M4 Beatrice GRATALOUP 30/1 Bernadette POUZOLS 30/3 Beatrice GRATALOUP 6/2-6/3
M5 Monique BOCHU 30/1 Fabienne LOPEZ 30/2 Monique BOCHU 7/5-6/4
M6 Jennifer PINEDE 30/1 EMILIE GRAIL 30/2 Jennifer PINEDE 7/5-6/0
M7 Jennifer PINEDE 30/1 Fabienne LOPEZ 30/2 Jennifer PINEDE 6/3-6/1
M8 Beatrice GRATALOUP 30/1 EMILIE GRAIL 30/2 Beatrice GRATALOUP 5/7-6/1-6/1
M9 Monique BOCHU 30/1 Bernadette POUZOLS 30/3 Monique BOCHU 6/1-6/1
M10 Monique BOCHU 30/1 Beatrice GRATALOUP 30/1 Beatrice GRATALOUP 6/2-6/4
M11 Jennifer PINEDE 30/1 Bernadette POUZOLS 30/3 Jennifer PINEDE 6/1-6/1
M12 Fabienne LOPEZ 30/2 EMILIE GRAIL 30/2 Fabienne LOPEZ wo
M13 Beatrice GRATALOUP 30/1 Fabienne LOPEZ 30/2 Beatrice GRATALOUP 6/1-6/1
M14 EMILIE GRAIL 30/2 Bernadette POUZOLS 30/3 EMILIE GRAIL 6/0-6/1
M15 Jennifer PINEDE 30/1 Monique BOCHU 30/1 Jennifer PINEDE 6/0-6/2

POULE 4 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Jennifer PINEDE 30939
2 Beatrice GRATALOUP 30628
3 Monique BOCHU 30/1-1-4
4 Fabienne LOPEZ 30/2-2.5-6
5 EMILIE GRAIL 30/2-1.5-8
6 Bernadette POUZOLS 30/3-10-49
POULE 5 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Corinne ACKERMANN 30/1 Sibylle CHAZOT 30/1 Corinne ACKERMANN wo
M2 Marie Helene PEYRON 30/1 Dominique EYRAUD 30/2 Marie Helene PEYRON 6/0-6/3
M3 francoise CUQ 30/1 Corinne ACKERMANN 30/1 francoise CUQ 6/2-6/2
M4 Sibylle CHAZOT 30/1 Marie Helene PEYRON 30/1 Marie Helene PEYRON wo
M5 francoise CUQ 30/1 Dominique EYRAUD 30/2 francoise CUQ 6/2-6/0
M6 Corinne ACKERMANN 30/1 Marie Helene PEYRON 30/1 Marie Helene PEYRON 6/2-6/1
M7 Corinne ACKERMANN 30/1 Dominique EYRAUD 30/2 Corinne ACKERMANN 7/5-6/0
M8 francoise CUQ 30/1 Sibylle CHAZOT 30/1 francoise CUQ wo
M9 francoise CUQ 30/1 Marie Helene PEYRON 30/1 francoise CUQ 6/4-7/6
M10 Sibylle CHAZOT 30/1 Dominique EYRAUD 30/2 Sibylle CHAZOT 6/1-6/3

POULE 5 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 francoise CUQ 30/17.526
2 Marie Helene PEYRON 30/13.520
3 Corinne ACKERMANN 30/1-0.5-4
4 Dominique EYRAUD 30/2-8-35
5 Sibylle CHAZOT 30/1-2.5-7
POULE 6 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Evelyne CHAREYRE 30/1 Corinne DIDIER 30/1 Corinne DIDIER 6/0-7/5
M2 Marie Laure BONHOMME 30/1 Sylvie REBOUL 30/2 Marie Laure BONHOMME 6/4-3/6-6/4
M3 Corinne DIDIER 30/1 Marie Laure BONHOMME 30/1 Corinne DIDIER 6/2-6/4
M4 Manon ACKERMANN 30/1 Evelyne CHAREYRE 30/1 Manon ACKERMANN 6/1-6/3
M5 Manon ACKERMANN 30/1 Sylvie REBOUL 30/2 Sylvie REBOUL 6/4-6/4
M6 Evelyne CHAREYRE 30/1 Marie Laure BONHOMME 30/1 Evelyne CHAREYRE 6/3-6/4
M7 Manon ACKERMANN 30/1 Corinne DIDIER 30/1 Corinne DIDIER 6/0-6/4
M8 Evelyne CHAREYRE 30/1 Sylvie REBOUL 30/2 Sylvie REBOUL 6/1-6/2
M9 Corinne DIDIER 30/1 Sylvie REBOUL 30/2 Corinne DIDIER 6/3-4/6-6/3
M10 Manon ACKERMANN 30/1 Marie Laure BONHOMME 30/1 Manon ACKERMANN 6/3-6/0

POULE 6 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Corinne DIDIER 30726
2 Sylvie REBOUL 30/128
3 Manon ACKERMANN 30/105
4 Evelyne CHAREYRE 30/1-4-20
5 Marie Laure BONHOMME 30/1-5-19