Tournoi jeunes (Interne + Landeronde)
TC DE VENANSAULT
/
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
du 20 octobre 2018
au 31 mai 2019
Poules
Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement'(asc) | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Gabin RAYNARD | 30/3 | AYMERIC DURET | NC | Gabin RAYNARD | 6/0-6/0 |
M2 | FERDINAND MARSAUD | NC | Maxence FORGEAU LECLERE | NC | Maxence FORGEAU LECLERE | 6/4-6/4 |
M3 | Gabin RAYNARD | 30/3 | Maxence FORGEAU LECLERE | NC | Gabin RAYNARD | 6/0-6/0 |
M4 | FERDINAND MARSAUD | NC | AYMERIC DURET | NC | FERDINAND MARSAUD | 3/6-6/1-6/3 |
M5 | Gabin RAYNARD | 30/3 | FERDINAND MARSAUD | NC | Gabin RAYNARD | 6/1-6/0 |
M6 | Maxence FORGEAU LECLERE | NC | AYMERIC DURET | NC | Maxence FORGEAU LECLERE | 6/4-6/0 |
POULE 1 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabin RAYNARD | 30/4 | 6 | 35 |
2 | Maxence FORGEAU LECLERE | 40 | 2 | 0 |
3 | FERDINAND MARSAUD | 30/5 | -3 | -10 |
4 | AYMERIC DURET | 30/5 | -5 | -25 |
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement'(asc) | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Tom BELDJILALI | 30/5 | Aurélien IDAIS | NC | Tom BELDJILALI | 6/0-6/0 |
M2 | Matthieu GUERIN | NC | QUENTIN MOUILLEAU | NC | Matthieu GUERIN | 6/0-6/1 |
M3 | Tom BELDJILALI | 30/5 | QUENTIN MOUILLEAU | NC | Tom BELDJILALI | 6/0-6/1 |
M4 | Matthieu GUERIN | NC | Aurélien IDAIS | NC | Matthieu GUERIN | 6/0-6/0 |
M5 | Tom BELDJILALI | 30/5 | Matthieu GUERIN | NC | Tom BELDJILALI | 6/4-6/2 |
M6 | QUENTIN MOUILLEAU | NC | Aurélien IDAIS | NC | QUENTIN MOUILLEAU | 6/0-6/0 |
POULE 2 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom BELDJILALI | 30/4 | 6 | 29 |
2 | Matthieu GUERIN | NC | 2 | 17 |
3 | QUENTIN MOUILLEAU | 40 | -2 | -10 |
4 | Aurélien IDAIS | NC | -6 | -36 |
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement'(asc) | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 30/5 | Louën HAMONIC | NC | 6/4-6/0 | ||
M2 | Mylann MONTFERME | NC | Gabin RICHARD | NC | Gabin RICHARD | 6/0-6/0 |
M3 | 30/5 | Gabin RICHARD | NC | 6/1-6/0 | ||
M4 | Mylann MONTFERME | NC | Louën HAMONIC | NC | Louën HAMONIC | 6/0-6/0 |
M5 | 30/5 | Mylann MONTFERME | NC | 6/0-6/0 | ||
M6 | Gabin RICHARD | NC | Louën HAMONIC | NC | Gabin RICHARD | 6/1-6/3 |
POULE 3 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/2 | 6 | 31 | |
2 | Gabin RICHARD | 40 | 2 | 9 |
3 | Louën HAMONIC | 40 | -2 | -4 |
4 | Mylann MONTFERME | 40 | -6 | -36 |
POULE 4 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement'(asc) | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Florian BENOIST-LEMAGNE | 30/5 | Louis SOUM | NC | Louis SOUM | 6/0-6/0 |
M2 | Maxence HUART | NC | Louis SOUM | NC | Louis SOUM | 6/0-6/0 |
M3 | Florian BENOIST-LEMAGNE | 30/5 | Maxence HUART | NC | Florian BENOIST-LEMAGNE | 6/0-6/0 |
POULE 4 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis SOUM | 40 | 4 | 24 |
2 | Florian BENOIST-LEMAGNE | 40 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maxence HUART | NC | -4 | -24 |
POULE 5 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement'(asc) | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Sacha GODTSCHALCK | 40 | Noah GAUVRIT | NC | Sacha GODTSCHALCK | 7/5-6/1 |
M2 | Wilson PETIT | 40 | Noah GAUVRIT | NC | Wilson PETIT | 6/0-6/1 |
M3 | Sacha GODTSCHALCK | 40 | Wilson PETIT | 40 | Wilson PETIT | 6/0-6/0 |
POULE 5 – Classement
Rang(asc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson PETIT | 30/5 | 4 | 23 |
2 | Sacha GODTSCHALCK | NC | 0 | -5 |
3 | Noah GAUVRIT | 40 | -4 | -18 |