Tournoi Orange
FONTAINE LES DIJON T.C.
/
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
du 23 novembre 2019
au 23 novembre 2019
Poule basse
Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom'(desc) | Classement' | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Raphaël PUCELLE | Eliott DELILLE RAVETTO | Raphaël PUCELLE | 3/0-3/0 | ||
M2 | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | Yanis BENALIA | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | 3/0-3/1 | ||
M3 | Raphaël PUCELLE | Yanis BENALIA | Raphaël PUCELLE | 3/0-3/2 | ||
M4 | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | Eliott DELILLE RAVETTO | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | 3/1-3/0 | ||
M5 | Raphaël PUCELLE | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | 3/0-3/0 | ||
M6 | Yanis BENALIA | Eliott DELILLE RAVETTO | Yanis BENALIA | 3/2-3/0 |
POULE 1 – Classement
Rang(desc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manoah MARQUES DA SILVA | 40 | 6 | 16 |
2 | Raphaël PUCELLE | 30/4 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Yanis BENALIA | 30/5 | -2 | -5 |
4 | Eliott DELILLE RAVETTO | 30/2 | -6 | -15 |
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom'(desc) | Classement' | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | AMIR EL MJIDI | Come TESSUTO | AMIR EL MJIDI | 3/0-3/0 | ||
M2 | Malik FERNANDES | 3/0-3/0 | ||||
M3 | AMIR EL MJIDI | 3/0-3/0 | ||||
M4 | Malik FERNANDES | Come TESSUTO | Malik FERNANDES | 3/1-3/0 | ||
M5 | AMIR EL MJIDI | Malik FERNANDES | AMIR EL MJIDI | 3/1-3/1 | ||
M6 | Come TESSUTO | 3/1-3/0 |
POULE 2 – Classement
Rang(desc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | AMIR EL MJIDI | 40 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Malik FERNANDES | NC | -2 | -5 |
4 | Come TESSUTO | 40 | -6 | -16 |
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom'(desc) | Classement' | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Oreste DE WARREN | Adrien VITTE | Adrien VITTE | 3/1-3/1 | ||
M2 | Louise RABIER | Arthur GALMICHE | Arthur GALMICHE | 3/2-3/2 | ||
M3 | Oreste DE WARREN | Arthur GALMICHE | Oreste DE WARREN | 3/1-3/2 | ||
M4 | Louise RABIER | Adrien VITTE | Adrien VITTE | 3/1-3/1 | ||
M5 | Oreste DE WARREN | Louise RABIER | Oreste DE WARREN | 3/1-3/0 | ||
M6 | Arthur GALMICHE | Adrien VITTE | Adrien VITTE | 3/1-3/0 |
POULE 3 – Classement
Rang(desc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrien VITTE | 30/4 | 6 | 13 |
2 | Arthur GALMICHE | NC | -2 | -6 |
3 | Oreste DE WARREN | NC | 0 | -1 |
4 | Louise RABIER | 30/3 | -4 | -6 |
POULE 4 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom'(desc) | Classement' | Vainqueur | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Léo MEDINA | Sacha BOURGEOIS | Léo MEDINA | 3/0-3/0 | ||
M2 | paul GALMICHE | Lancelin RAPHAT | Lancelin RAPHAT | 3/1-3/0 | ||
M3 | Léo MEDINA | Lancelin RAPHAT | Léo MEDINA | 3/0-3/1 | ||
M4 | paul GALMICHE | Sacha BOURGEOIS | Sacha BOURGEOIS | 3/1-3/2 | ||
M5 | Léo MEDINA | paul GALMICHE | Léo MEDINA | 3/0-3/0 | ||
M6 | Lancelin RAPHAT | Sacha BOURGEOIS | Lancelin RAPHAT | 3/1-3/1 |
POULE 4 – Classement
Rang(desc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Léo MEDINA | 30 | 6 | 17 |
2 | Lancelin RAPHAT | 30/2 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Sacha BOURGEOIS | NC | -2 | -7 |
4 | paul GALMICHE | NC | -6 | -14 |