POIDS 38 A 14

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
Sarah ALARY 19
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
/ Marc GIGANTE 17
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
Catherine CODET 18
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
/ Noel CARNAULT 18
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
Cécile Béatrice MAURIN 11
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
/ Joel GASNIER 18
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
Sylviane JEANNETTE 13
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
/ LAURENT FARGETTON 17
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
Lise céline BEGUE 16
TENNIS CLUB DE LA BAIE DE ST PAUL
/ Claude ABECASSIS 10
TENNIS CLUB DE LA BAIE DE ST PAUL
Chloé THIERRY 9
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
/ GAUTIER THIERRY 17
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
Sarah ALARY / Marc GIGANTE
6/2-6/4
Azadeh GIGAN 10
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
/ Samuel LAURET 15
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
Marion CUVELIER 14
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
/ Haja RAZAFINDRASATA 14
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
Sabrina LEGROS 14
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
/ eugen MOZES 13
BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB
Martine ZEROLO 11
STE MARIE TENNIS CLUB
/ Philippe ESNAY 14
STE MARIE TENNIS CLUB
Cécile Béatrice MAURIN / Joel GASNIER
7/5-6/2
Coralie OUDARD 13
LE BOCAGE T.C.
/ Bruno OUDARD 11
LE BOCAGE T.C.
Chloé THIERRY / GAUTIER THIERRY
6/2-6/2
Azadeh GIGAN / Samuel LAURET
7/5-7/5
Francoise DOUCET 14
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
/ Brice TIAMIOU 10
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
Sabrina LEGROS / eugen MOZES
6/3-4/6-1/0
Noha BABERIH 12
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
/ Abderzak BABERIH 13
T.C. DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE
Samia PETCHY 6
LA POSSESSION T.C.
/ Marc BESNAROUS 12
LA POSSESSION T.C.
Cécile Béatrice MAURIN / Joel GASNIER
wo
shona li QUERY 8
TCM CHAMP-FLEURI
/ Alexandre TURPIN 11
TCM CHAMP-FLEURI
Coralie OUDARD / Bruno OUDARD
6/2-6/2
Francoise DOUCET / Brice TIAMIOU
6/2-6/3
Florence MAURIN 10
ASSOCIATION TENNIS-CLUB DU NORD
/ Jean-Pierre BOURRU 11
ASSOCIATION TENNIS-CLUB DU NORD
Sabrina LEGROS / eugen MOZES
6/2-6/3
Laurence HEBERT 11
LE BOCAGE T.C.
/ Laurent DARMALINGOM 7
LE BOCAGE T.C.
Samia PETCHY / Marc BESNAROUS
6/4-6/1
shona li QUERY / Alexandre TURPIN
6/2-6/1
Francoise DOUCET / Brice TIAMIOU
2/6-7/5-1/0
Laurence HEBERT / Laurent DARMALINGOM
6/0-6/1
Samia PETCHY / Marc BESNAROUS
3/6-6/3-1/0
Laurence HEBERT / Laurent DARMALINGOM
5/7-6/0-1/0
Laurence HEBERT / Laurent DARMALINGOM
0/6 - 6/0