Poules NC à 30/4

Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Laurent BUGEAU 30/4 DAVID ROMIEUX 40 Laurent BUGEAU 6/1-6/2
M2 Anthony MANOURY 30/4 arthur RIVIERE NC arthur RIVIERE 6/4-6/4
M3 martial LEFEVRE 40 stéphane LIOT NC martial LEFEVRE 6/4-3/6-1/0
M4 DAVID ROMIEUX 40 stéphane LIOT NC stéphane LIOT wo
M5 Laurent BUGEAU 30/4 arthur RIVIERE NC arthur RIVIERE 6/3-6/3
M6 Anthony MANOURY 30/4 martial LEFEVRE 40 Anthony MANOURY 6/2-6/2
M7 DAVID ROMIEUX 40 arthur RIVIERE NC arthur RIVIERE 6/2-3/6-1/0
M8 Laurent BUGEAU 30/4 martial LEFEVRE 40 Laurent BUGEAU 6/3-6/2
M9 Anthony MANOURY 30/4 stéphane LIOT NC Anthony MANOURY 6/2-6/1
M10 martial LEFEVRE 40 arthur RIVIERE NC arthur RIVIERE 6/2-6/1
M11 Anthony MANOURY 30/4 DAVID ROMIEUX 40 Anthony MANOURY 6/2-6/2
M12 Laurent BUGEAU 30/4 stéphane LIOT NC Laurent BUGEAU 7/6-6/3
M13 DAVID ROMIEUX 40 martial LEFEVRE 40 DAVID ROMIEUX 6/4-6/4
M14 arthur RIVIERE NC stéphane LIOT NC arthur RIVIERE 6/2-4/3-abandon
M15 Laurent BUGEAU 30/4 Anthony MANOURY 30/4 Laurent BUGEAU 6/4-7/5

POULE 1 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 arthur RIVIERE 30/2928
2 Laurent BUGEAU 30/3618
3 Anthony MANOURY 30/3217
4 stéphane LIOT 40-5.5-15
5 martial LEFEVRE 30/4-7-28
6 DAVID ROMIEUX 30/4-4.5-20
POULE 10 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 valentin VEGEE 30/5 Luc CHAMBEYRON NC valentin VEGEE 6/2-6/1
M2 Paul Antoine HERBIN 30/5 GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE NC GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE 7/6-6/2
M3 Alexis BLANCHETIERE 30/4 valentin VEGEE 30/5 valentin VEGEE 6/3-6/1
M4 Luc CHAMBEYRON NC Paul Antoine HERBIN 30/5 Paul Antoine HERBIN 5/7-6/2-1/0
M5 Alexis BLANCHETIERE 30/4 GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE NC GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE 6/4-6/4
M6 valentin VEGEE 30/5 Paul Antoine HERBIN 30/5 valentin VEGEE 4/6-6/1-1/0
M7 Alexis BLANCHETIERE 30/4 Luc CHAMBEYRON NC Alexis BLANCHETIERE 6/3-6/2
M8 valentin VEGEE 30/5 GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE NC valentin VEGEE 7/6-5/7-1/0
M9 Alexis BLANCHETIERE 30/4 Paul Antoine HERBIN 30/5 Alexis BLANCHETIERE 6/2-6/3
M10 Luc CHAMBEYRON NC GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE NC GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE 6/2-7/6

POULE 10 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 valentin VEGEE 30621
2 GEOFFRAY DEBAUDRE 30/1514
3 Alexis BLANCHETIERE 30/302
4 Paul Antoine HERBIN 30/5-4-13
5 Luc CHAMBEYRON 30/5-7-24
POULE 11 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Antoine TRELIS 30/5 NC 6/4-5/7-1/0
M2 FLORIAN TILLY 30/4 Alexis LEBOS NC Alexis LEBOS wo
M3 Cyril MILCENT 30/4 Antoine TRELIS 30/5 Antoine TRELIS 6/3-6/4
M4 NC FLORIAN TILLY 30/4 FLORIAN TILLY 6/4-6/4
M5 Cyril MILCENT 30/4 Alexis LEBOS NC Cyril MILCENT 6/1-6/1
M6 Antoine TRELIS 30/5 FLORIAN TILLY 30/4 Antoine TRELIS 7/5-6/1
M7 Cyril MILCENT 30/4 NC Cyril MILCENT 7/5-6/4
M8 Antoine TRELIS 30/5 Alexis LEBOS NC Antoine TRELIS 7/5-6/3
M9 Cyril MILCENT 30/4 FLORIAN TILLY 30/4 FLORIAN TILLY wo
M10 NC Alexis LEBOS NC 6/3-6/3

POULE 11 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Antoine TRELIS 30/3516
2 30/4-1-1
3 Cyril MILCENT 30/40.54
4 FLORIAN TILLY 30/40-3
5 Alexis LEBOS 40-4.5-16
POULE 12 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 30/4 Raphael LETESSIER 30/5 7/6-6/4
M2 REDOUANE DELAUNAY 40 Baptiste ALLAIS 30/5 Baptiste ALLAIS 6/0-6/0
M3 Sébastien OUPIER 30/4 30/4 6/1-6/4
M4 Raphael LETESSIER 30/5 REDOUANE DELAUNAY 40 Raphael LETESSIER 6/1-6/2
M5 Sébastien OUPIER 30/4 Baptiste ALLAIS 30/5 Baptiste ALLAIS 6/1-3/6-1/0
M6 30/4 REDOUANE DELAUNAY 40 6/1-6/4
M7 Sébastien OUPIER 30/4 Raphael LETESSIER 30/5 Sébastien OUPIER 6/4-6/3
M8 30/4 Baptiste ALLAIS 30/5 Baptiste ALLAIS 7/5-6/1
M9 Sébastien OUPIER 30/4 REDOUANE DELAUNAY 40 Sébastien OUPIER wo
M10 Raphael LETESSIER 30/5 Baptiste ALLAIS 30/5 Baptiste ALLAIS 6/2-6/1

POULE 12 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Baptiste ALLAIS 30731
2 30/1410
3 Sébastien OUPIER 30/40.50
4 Raphael LETESSIER 30/5-4-8
5 REDOUANE DELAUNAY 40-7.5-33
POULE 13 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Bruno VIGAN 30/4 BRUNO MONIN NC BRUNO MONIN 6/0-7/5
M2 Nicolas LE POTIER 40 NC 7/6-6/1
M3 Tomy MARIAGE 30/4 Bruno VIGAN 30/4 Tomy MARIAGE 7/5-6/3
M4 BRUNO MONIN NC Nicolas LE POTIER 40 BRUNO MONIN 6/0-6/1
M5 Tomy MARIAGE 30/4 NC 6/4-6/7-1/0
M6 Bruno VIGAN 30/4 Nicolas LE POTIER 40 Bruno VIGAN 6/3-6/1
M7 Tomy MARIAGE 30/4 BRUNO MONIN NC BRUNO MONIN 6/0-6/2
M8 Bruno VIGAN 30/4 NC 6/2-6/4
M9 Tomy MARIAGE 30/4 Nicolas LE POTIER 40 Tomy MARIAGE 6/3-6/4
M10 BRUNO MONIN NC NC BRUNO MONIN 7/6-6/7-1/0

POULE 13 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 BRUNO MONIN 30/1730
2 30/3413
3 Tomy MARIAGE 30/41-2
4 Bruno VIGAN 30/4-4-11
5 Nicolas LE POTIER 40-8-30
POULE 14 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Jacques MILLOT 30/4 karim BELLOUL NC karim BELLOUL 6/4-6/0
M2 Alain RUEL 40 Marceau FRANCOISE NC Alain RUEL 6/4-6/2
M3 thomas PASQUETTE 30/4 Jacques MILLOT 30/4 Jacques MILLOT 6/4-7/5
M4 karim BELLOUL NC Alain RUEL 40 karim BELLOUL 6/1-6/1
M5 thomas PASQUETTE 30/4 Marceau FRANCOISE NC thomas PASQUETTE 6/4-6/3
M6 Jacques MILLOT 30/4 Alain RUEL 40 Jacques MILLOT 6/2-5/7-1/0
M7 thomas PASQUETTE 30/4 karim BELLOUL NC thomas PASQUETTE 6/7-6/2-1/0
M8 Jacques MILLOT 30/4 Marceau FRANCOISE NC Jacques MILLOT 7/5-6/2
M9 thomas PASQUETTE 30/4 Alain RUEL 40 thomas PASQUETTE 6/3-6/2
M10 karim BELLOUL NC Marceau FRANCOISE NC karim BELLOUL 6/3-6/0

POULE 14 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 karim BELLOUL 30/3523
2 thomas PASQUETTE 30/3312
3 Jacques MILLOT 30/335
4 Alain RUEL 30/5-3-14
5 Marceau FRANCOISE 40-8-26
POULE 15 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 ANTOINE LHOMME 30/4 NC ANTOINE LHOMME 1/6-6/3-1/0
M2 Thibault JACQUELINE 40 Simon NAVARRET NC Thibault JACQUELINE 6/7-7/5-1/0
M3 Patrice ANGER 30/4 ANTOINE LHOMME 30/4 Patrice ANGER 6/7-6/0-1/0
M4 NC Thibault JACQUELINE 40 Thibault JACQUELINE 6/0-6/2
M5 Patrice ANGER 30/4 Simon NAVARRET NC Simon NAVARRET 6/2-5/7-1/0
M6 ANTOINE LHOMME 30/4 Thibault JACQUELINE 40 Thibault JACQUELINE 6/0-6/2
M7 Patrice ANGER 30/4 NC Patrice ANGER 6/0-6/2
M8 ANTOINE LHOMME 30/4 Simon NAVARRET NC Simon NAVARRET 4/6-7/6-1/0
M9 Patrice ANGER 30/4 Thibault JACQUELINE 40 Thibault JACQUELINE 6/3-6/1
M10 NC Simon NAVARRET NC Simon NAVARRET 6/3-6/1

POULE 15 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Thibault JACQUELINE 30/3730
2 Simon NAVARRET 30/339
3 Patrice ANGER 30/305
4 ANTOINE LHOMME 30/4-3-17
5 30/3-7-27
POULE 16 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Benoît FERRY 30/4 Yann GERMAIN 30/5 Benoît FERRY 7/5-7/5
M2 Alexy HALUCH 40 Sébastien JACQUELINE NC Sébastien JACQUELINE 6/0-6/1
M3 Olivier MONTOIS 30/4 Benoît FERRY 30/4 Benoît FERRY 6/1-6/0
M4 Yann GERMAIN 30/5 Alexy HALUCH 40 Yann GERMAIN 6/2-6/1
M5 Olivier MONTOIS 30/4 Sébastien JACQUELINE NC Sébastien JACQUELINE 6/2-7/5
M6 Benoît FERRY 30/4 Alexy HALUCH 40 Benoît FERRY 6/0-6/2
M7 Olivier MONTOIS 30/4 Yann GERMAIN 30/5 Yann GERMAIN 6/4-6/2
M8 Benoît FERRY 30/4 Sébastien JACQUELINE NC Benoît FERRY 1/6-6/1-1/0
M9 Olivier MONTOIS 30/4 Alexy HALUCH 40 Olivier MONTOIS 6/1-6/1
M10 Yann GERMAIN 30/5 Sébastien JACQUELINE NC Sébastien JACQUELINE 6/3-7/6

POULE 16 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Benoît FERRY 30/1726
2 Sébastien JACQUELINE 30/3520
3 Yann GERMAIN 30/307
4 Olivier MONTOIS 30/3-4-13
5 Alexy HALUCH 40-8-40
POULE 17 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Romain MICAUD 30/4 Thomas ANDRE NC Romain MICAUD 6/3-6/2
M2 CHARLES RUVEN 30/5 Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI NC Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI wo
M3 Yohann CHIROT 30/4 Romain MICAUD 30/4 Yohann CHIROT wo
M4 Thomas ANDRE NC CHARLES RUVEN 30/5 Thomas ANDRE wo
M5 Yohann CHIROT 30/4 Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI NC Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI 7/6-7/5
M6 Romain MICAUD 30/4 CHARLES RUVEN 30/5 Romain MICAUD wo
M7 Yohann CHIROT 30/4 Thomas ANDRE NC Yohann CHIROT 6/4-6/0
M8 Romain MICAUD 30/4 Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI NC Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI wo
M9 Yohann CHIROT 30/4 CHARLES RUVEN 30/5 Yohann CHIROT 6/2-6/1
M10 Thomas ANDRE NC Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI NC Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI 6/4-6/4

POULE 17 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Nikolaï NIEDBALSKI 30/2717
2 Yohann CHIROT 30/33.519
3 Thomas ANDRE 40-4.5-14
4 Romain MICAUD 30/30.52
5 CHARLES RUVEN 30/5-6.5-24
POULE 18 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 30/4 Arnaud CRESTOT NC ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 6/3-6/2
M2 CYRIL DESCHAMPS 40 YOANN GAUDIN NC YOANN GAUDIN 6/7-6/1-1/0
M3 Alexandre HARDY 30/4 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 30/4 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 6/2-2/6-1/0
M4 Arnaud CRESTOT NC CYRIL DESCHAMPS 40 Arnaud CRESTOT wo
M5 Alexandre HARDY 30/4 YOANN GAUDIN NC Alexandre HARDY 6/1-6/3
M6 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 30/4 CYRIL DESCHAMPS 40 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 6/2-6/4
M7 Alexandre HARDY 30/4 Arnaud CRESTOT NC Arnaud CRESTOT 7/5-6/1
M8 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 30/4 YOANN GAUDIN NC ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 6/1-6/2
M9 Alexandre HARDY 30/4 CYRIL DESCHAMPS 40 Alexandre HARDY 6/1-6/7-1/0
M10 Arnaud CRESTOT NC YOANN GAUDIN NC Arnaud CRESTOT 6/4-7/5

POULE 18 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 ALEXANDRE LEBELLEGO 30723
2 Arnaud CRESTOT 30/43.59
3 Alexandre HARDY 30/305
4 YOANN GAUDIN 30/5-5-16
5 CYRIL DESCHAMPS 40-5.5-21
POULE 19 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Michel AVIGNON 30/4 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE NC Michel AVIGNON 1/6-6/4-1/0
M2 Alexis HAMADI 30/5 Philippe SEBIRE 30/5 Alexis HAMADI 6/1-6/1
M3 Michel SAUVAGET 30/4 Michel AVIGNON 30/4 Michel AVIGNON wo
M4 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE NC Alexis HAMADI 30/5 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE 6/4-7/6
M5 Michel SAUVAGET 30/4 Philippe SEBIRE 30/5 Michel SAUVAGET wo
M6 Michel AVIGNON 30/4 Alexis HAMADI 30/5 Alexis HAMADI 6/1-6/4
M7 Michel SAUVAGET 30/4 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE NC GAUTHIER DELCAYRE wo
M8 Michel AVIGNON 30/4 Philippe SEBIRE 30/5 Michel AVIGNON wo
M9 Michel SAUVAGET 30/4 Alexis HAMADI 30/5 Alexis HAMADI 6/1-6/1
M10 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE NC Philippe SEBIRE 30/5 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE 6/2-6/3

POULE 19 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 GAUTHIER DELCAYRE 30/44.517
2 Alexis HAMADI 30/3424
3 Michel AVIGNON 30/421
4 Michel SAUVAGET 30/4-3.5-15
5 Philippe SEBIRE 30/5-7-27
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Clément MAUGIN 30/5 Bruno LEMOINE 40 Bruno LEMOINE 7/6-5/7-1/0
M2 Thierry NAVARRETTE 30/4 clement DELASTRE NC clement DELASTRE 6/4-6/3
M3 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 30/4 Clément MAUGIN 30/5 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 6/1-6/0
M4 Bruno LEMOINE 40 Thierry NAVARRETTE 30/4 Bruno LEMOINE 5/7-6/4-1/0
M5 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 30/4 clement DELASTRE NC Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 4/6-7/6-1/0
M6 Clément MAUGIN 30/5 Thierry NAVARRETTE 30/4 Thierry NAVARRETTE 6/2-7/5
M7 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 30/4 Bruno LEMOINE 40 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 6/1-6/1
M8 Clément MAUGIN 30/5 clement DELASTRE NC clement DELASTRE 6/2-6/2
M9 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 30/4 Thierry NAVARRETTE 30/4 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 6/2-6/1
M10 Bruno LEMOINE 40 clement DELASTRE NC clement DELASTRE 5/7-6/3-1/0

POULE 2 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Hervé LEPOITTEVIN 30/2730
2 clement DELASTRE 30/2415
3 Bruno LEMOINE 30/2-1-11
4 Thierry NAVARRETTE 30/3-3-9
5 Clément MAUGIN 30/5-7-25
POULE 20 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Alexis SEILLERY 30/4 gaêl LE CORVEC 40 Alexis SEILLERY 6/2-6/4
M2 Mathieu JAMET 40 ADRIEN PAYOT NC Mathieu JAMET 6/0-6/1
M3 Herve BELLIARD 30/4 Alexis SEILLERY 30/4 Herve BELLIARD 6/1-6/0
M4 gaêl LE CORVEC 40 Mathieu JAMET 40 Mathieu JAMET 6/1-6/3
M5 Herve BELLIARD 30/4 ADRIEN PAYOT NC Herve BELLIARD 6/1-6/3
M6 Alexis SEILLERY 30/4 Mathieu JAMET 40 Mathieu JAMET 6/2-6/0
M7 Herve BELLIARD 30/4 gaêl LE CORVEC 40 Herve BELLIARD 6/2-6/2
M8 Alexis SEILLERY 30/4 ADRIEN PAYOT NC Alexis SEILLERY 6/4-3/6-1/0
M9 Herve BELLIARD 30/4 Mathieu JAMET 40 Herve BELLIARD 6/0-6/4
M10 gaêl LE CORVEC 40 ADRIEN PAYOT NC gaêl LE CORVEC 6/3-6/3

POULE 20 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Herve BELLIARD 30/3835
2 Mathieu JAMET 30/2421
3 Alexis SEILLERY 30/4-1-15
4 gaêl LE CORVEC 30/5-4-16
5 ADRIEN PAYOT 40-7-25
POULE 3 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 BAPTISTE BELLIARD 30/5 NC 6/2-3/6-1/0
M2 Brandon BIOU 30/5 Jean COQUET 30/5 Jean COQUET wo
M3 Titouan PETIT 30/4 BAPTISTE BELLIARD 30/5 Titouan PETIT 6/1-6/3
M4 NC Brandon BIOU 30/5 6/0-5/0-abandon
M5 Titouan PETIT 30/4 Jean COQUET 30/5 Jean COQUET 6/4-4/6-1/0
M6 BAPTISTE BELLIARD 30/5 Brandon BIOU 30/5 BAPTISTE BELLIARD wo
M7 Titouan PETIT 30/4 NC 6/4-5/7-1/0
M8 BAPTISTE BELLIARD 30/5 Jean COQUET 30/5 Jean COQUET 6/3-6/3
M9 Titouan PETIT 30/4 Brandon BIOU 30/5 Titouan PETIT 6/3-3/1-abandon
M10 NC Jean COQUET 30/5 Jean COQUET 7/5-6/3

POULE 3 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Jean COQUET 30/26.517
2 30/2210
3 Titouan PETIT 30/2214
4 BAPTISTE BELLIARD 30/4-3.5-11
5 Brandon BIOU 30/5-7-30
POULE 4 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 vincent MIGNOT 30/5 NC 6/4-6/0
M2 Sébastien MORTEAU 30/5 MAXIME LEGRAND NC MAXIME LEGRAND 6/0-6/0
M3 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 30/4 vincent MIGNOT 30/5 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 6/0-6/4
M4 NC Sébastien MORTEAU 30/5 6/3-6/2
M5 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 30/4 MAXIME LEGRAND NC MAXIME LEGRAND 7/6-6/0
M6 vincent MIGNOT 30/5 Sébastien MORTEAU 30/5 vincent MIGNOT 6/2-6/2
M7 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 30/4 NC 7/6-2/6-1/0
M8 vincent MIGNOT 30/5 MAXIME LEGRAND NC MAXIME LEGRAND 5/0-abandon
M9 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 30/4 Sébastien MORTEAU 30/5 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 6/0-6/7-1/0
M10 NC MAXIME LEGRAND NC 7/6-6/3

POULE 4 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 30/1717
2 MAXIME LEGRAND 30/4427
3 GUILLAUME SOTIAUX 30/409
4 vincent MIGNOT 30/5-4-20
5 Sébastien MORTEAU 30/5-7-33
POULE 5 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Mickaël ROBERT 30/5 Juanito PADILLA NC Mickaël ROBERT 6/1-6/3
M2 Thomas BRASSE 40 David CAUVIN 40 David CAUVIN 6/1-6/0
M3 Guillaume GIBON 30/4 Mickaël ROBERT 30/5 Mickaël ROBERT 6/2-6/1
M4 Juanito PADILLA NC Thomas BRASSE 40 Juanito PADILLA 6/0-6/0
M5 Guillaume GIBON 30/4 David CAUVIN 40 Guillaume GIBON 7/5-6/2
M6 Mickaël ROBERT 30/5 Thomas BRASSE 40 Mickaël ROBERT 6/0-6/0
M7 Guillaume GIBON 30/4 Juanito PADILLA NC Juanito PADILLA 6/4-6/3
M8 Mickaël ROBERT 30/5 David CAUVIN 40 Mickaël ROBERT 7/5-6/2
M9 Guillaume GIBON 30/4 Thomas BRASSE 40 Guillaume GIBON 6/0-6/1
M10 Juanito PADILLA NC David CAUVIN 40 Juanito PADILLA 7/5-6/0

POULE 5 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Mickaël ROBERT 30/1835
2 Juanito PADILLA 30/3417
3 Guillaume GIBON 30/303
4 David CAUVIN 30/5-4-9
5 Thomas BRASSE 40-8-46
POULE 6 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 30/5 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 30/5 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 6/3-6/2
M2 abbiassi ABBEVI 30/5 Nicolas COTTEBRUNE NC Nicolas COTTEBRUNE 6/2-4/6-1/0
M3 Charly HALUCH 30/4 30/5 Charly HALUCH 6/1-6/2
M4 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 30/5 abbiassi ABBEVI 30/5 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 6/4-6/3
M5 Charly HALUCH 30/4 Nicolas COTTEBRUNE NC Charly HALUCH 6/3-6/2
M6 30/5 abbiassi ABBEVI 30/5 abbiassi ABBEVI 6/4-6/3
M7 Charly HALUCH 30/4 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 30/5 Charly HALUCH 6/1-6/3
M8 30/5 Nicolas COTTEBRUNE NC Nicolas COTTEBRUNE 6/4-6/2
M9 Charly HALUCH 30/4 abbiassi ABBEVI 30/5 Charly HALUCH 6/2-6/1
M10 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 30/5 Nicolas COTTEBRUNE NC Edouard LEVIONNOIS 6/0-6/2

POULE 6 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Charly HALUCH 30/2833
2 Edouard LEVIONNOIS 30/3414
3 Nicolas COTTEBRUNE 30/4-1-8
4 abbiassi ABBEVI 30/3-3-12
5 30/4-8-27
POULE 7 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Sébastien GUERNIER 30/5 Quentin HUBAUT 40 Sébastien GUERNIER 6/0-6/0
M2 Ghislain GUEROULT 30/5 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 40 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 6/3-6/3
M3 Cédric FULMES 30/4 Sébastien GUERNIER 30/5 Cédric FULMES 6/1-7/5
M4 Quentin HUBAUT 40 Ghislain GUEROULT 30/5 Ghislain GUEROULT 6/0-6/1
M5 Cédric FULMES 30/4 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 40 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 6/0-6/4
M6 Sébastien GUERNIER 30/5 Ghislain GUEROULT 30/5 Ghislain GUEROULT 6/2-6/0
M7 Cédric FULMES 30/4 Quentin HUBAUT 40 Cédric FULMES 6/2-6/0
M8 Sébastien GUERNIER 30/5 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 40 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 6/2-6/3
M9 Cédric FULMES 30/4 Ghislain GUEROULT 30/5 Cédric FULMES 6/3-6/0
M10 Quentin HUBAUT 40 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 40 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 6/0-6/0

POULE 7 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Sergio ALVES DE SOUSA 30/2833
2 Cédric FULMES 30/3418
3 Ghislain GUEROULT 30/406
4 Sébastien GUERNIER 30/3-4-12
5 Quentin HUBAUT 40-8-45
POULE 8 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 30/5 Edouard MORVAN NC Edouard MORVAN 6/3-6/1
M2 30/5 Thomas KASTELIK NC wo
M3 Ludovic MILLET 30/4 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 30/5 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 6/4-7/5
M4 Edouard MORVAN NC 30/5 Edouard MORVAN 6/3-5/7-1/0
M5 Ludovic MILLET 30/4 Thomas KASTELIK NC Ludovic MILLET wo
M6 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 30/5 30/5 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 6/3-6/2
M7 Ludovic MILLET 30/4 Edouard MORVAN NC Edouard MORVAN 6/4-2/6-1/0
M8 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 30/5 Thomas KASTELIK NC Jean-Yves SEGUIN wo
M9 Ludovic MILLET 30/4 30/5 Ludovic MILLET 6/1-6/3
M10 Edouard MORVAN NC Thomas KASTELIK NC Edouard MORVAN wo

POULE 8 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Edouard MORVAN 30/35.514
2 Jean-Yves SEGUIN 30/33.58
3 Ludovic MILLET 30/40.510
4 30/5-3.5-12
5 Thomas KASTELIK NC-6-20
POULE 9 – Résultats
Correspondance NomClassementNom'Classement'VainqueurScore
M1 Michel BERTIN 30/5 Laurent VERNET NC Laurent VERNET 6/4-6/4
M2 Dominique GRAIZON 40 Alexis PRONOST NC Dominique GRAIZON 6/0-7/6
M3 Quentin GERAULT 30/4 Michel BERTIN 30/5 Quentin GERAULT 6/4-6/3
M4 Laurent VERNET NC Dominique GRAIZON 40 Laurent VERNET 6/3-6/0
M5 Quentin GERAULT 30/4 Alexis PRONOST NC Quentin GERAULT 6/0-6/2
M6 Michel BERTIN 30/5 Dominique GRAIZON 40 Dominique GRAIZON 6/4-6/2
M7 Quentin GERAULT 30/4 Laurent VERNET NC Quentin GERAULT 5/7-6/3-1/0
M8 Michel BERTIN 30/5 Alexis PRONOST NC Michel BERTIN 7/6-6/1
M9 Quentin GERAULT 30/4 Dominique GRAIZON 40 Quentin GERAULT 6/2-6/1
M10 Laurent VERNET NC Alexis PRONOST NC Laurent VERNET 6/4-6/2

POULE 9 – Classement

Rang NomClassementDifférence SetsDifférence Jeux
1 Quentin GERAULT 30/3726
2 Laurent VERNET 30/3517
3 Dominique GRAIZON 30/30-5
4 Michel BERTIN 30/5-4-9
5 Alexis PRONOST 40-8-29