ASCAP TMC DAMES
ASCAP TENNIS MONTBELIARD
/
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
du 18 septembre 2021
au 19 septembre 2021
Poule 1
Up
Right
Down
Left
Zoom in
Zoom out
POULE 1 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement' | Vainqueur | Score(desc) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Julia GUILLEN | 30/2 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 30/2 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 4/0-5/3 |
M2 | Steffi PERROT | 30/2 | Soukaina BAZHAR | 30/4 | Soukaina BAZHAR | 4/1-4/1 |
M3 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 30/1 | Julia GUILLEN | 30/2 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 4/0-4/0 |
M4 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 30/2 | Steffi PERROT | 30/2 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 5/3-3/5-10/8 |
M5 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 30/1 | Soukaina BAZHAR | 30/4 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 4/0-4/0 |
M6 | Julia GUILLEN | 30/2 | Steffi PERROT | 30/2 | Steffi PERROT | 5/3-4/2 |
M7 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 30/1 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 30/2 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 1/4-4/0-10/6 |
M8 | Julia GUILLEN | 30/2 | Soukaina BAZHAR | 30/4 | Julia GUILLEN | 4/2-5/4 |
M9 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 30/1 | Steffi PERROT | 30/2 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 4/1-4/1 |
M10 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 30/2 | Soukaina BAZHAR | 30/4 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 2/4-4/1-10/5 |
POULE 1 – Classement
Rang(desc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvie MOUGEL | 30/1 | 7 | 24 |
2 | ESTELLE RAUCH | 30/3 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Soukaina BAZHAR | 30/1 | -3 | -7 |
4 | Steffi PERROT | 30/3 | -3 | -9 |
5 | Julia GUILLEN | 30/4 | -4 | -15 |
POULE 2 – Résultats
Correspondance | Nom | Classement | Nom' | Classement' | Vainqueur | Score(desc) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Capucine KIRNER | 30/1 | Elena MARCU | 30/3 | Capucine KIRNER | 4/2-4/1 |
M2 | Nathalie ADAM | 30/2 | Frederique COTTET | 30/4 | Nathalie ADAM | 4/0-1/4-10/8 |
M3 | 30/1 | Capucine KIRNER | 30/1 | 4/5-2/2-abandon | ||
M4 | Elena MARCU | 30/3 | Nathalie ADAM | 30/2 | Elena MARCU | 4/0-4/2 |
M5 | 30/1 | Frederique COTTET | 30/4 | 4/0-4/0 | ||
M6 | Capucine KIRNER | 30/1 | Nathalie ADAM | 30/2 | Capucine KIRNER | 4/2-4/1 |
M7 | 30/1 | Elena MARCU | 30/3 | 4/1-4/2 | ||
M8 | Capucine KIRNER | 30/1 | Frederique COTTET | 30/4 | Capucine KIRNER | wo |
M9 | 30/1 | Nathalie ADAM | 30/2 | 4/0-4/2 | ||
M10 | Elena MARCU | 30/3 | Frederique COTTET | 30/4 | Elena MARCU | wo |
POULE 2 – Classement
Rang(desc) | Nom | Classement | Différence Sets | Différence Jeux |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30/2 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | Capucine KIRNER | 30/1 | 6.5 | 16 |
3 | Elena MARCU | 40 | -0.5 | 1 |
4 | Nathalie ADAM | 30/3 | -5 | -15 |
5 | Frederique COTTET | 40 | -6 | -20 |